Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 09.04.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,158632,781135,403630,158635,4036
AUDAustralija 164,940567,295969,651364,940569,6513
CADKanada 174,388777,086779,784774,388779,7847
JPYJapan 10095,8599,3264102,8028--
NOKNorveška 110,205610,575810,94610,205610,946
RUBRusija 11,32311,43821,5533--
EUREvropa 1114,6334117,5727120,512114,6334120,512
SEKŠvedska 110,358810,734511,110210,358811,1102
CHFŠvajcarska 1107,4105111,3062115,2019107,4105115,2019
GBPVelika Britanija 1129,2375133,9249138,6123129,2375138,6123
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1104,4153108,2024111,9895104,4153111,9895

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: