Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.01.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,302835,111737,920632,302837,9206
AUDAustralija 170,25272,875,34870,25275,348
CADKanada 178,04880,878883,709678,04883,7096
JPYJapan 10092,410395,76299,1137--
NOKNorveška 111,458511,874112,289711,458512,2897
RUBRusija 11,57411,7111,8479--
EUREvropa 1114,6185117,5574120,4963114,6185120,4963
SEKŠvedska 110,728811,117911,50710,728811,507
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,5184109,3455113,1726105,5184113,1726
GBPVelika Britanija 1133,1959138,0268142,8577133,1959142,8577
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1101,8704105,5652109,26101,8704109,26

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: