Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 21.11.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,386435,202638,018832,386438,0188
AUDAustralija 169,608872,133574,658269,608874,6582
CADKanada 176,952879,743882,534876,952882,5348
JPYJapan 10094,328697,7498101,171--
NOKNorveška 111,198211,604412,010611,198212,0106
RUBRusija 11,52981,66281,7958--
EUREvropa 1114,596117,5344120,4728114,596120,4728
SEKŠvedska 110,612610,997511,382410,612611,3824
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,354107,1026110,8512103,354110,8512
GBPVelika Britanija 1132,3616137,1623141,963132,3616141,963
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,3837106,0971109,8105102,3837109,8105

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: