Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 02.12.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,321732,958435,595130,321735,5951
AUDAustralija 169,244771,756274,267769,244774,2677
CADKanada 172,584975,217577,850172,584977,8501
JPYJapan 10089,952893,215396,4778--
NOKNorveška 110,654111,040511,426910,654111,4269
RUBRusija 11,17861,28111,3836--
EUREvropa 1114,6332117,5725120,5118114,6332120,5118
SEKŠvedska 111,077511,479311,881111,077511,8811
CHFŠvajcarska 1104,4247108,2121111,9995104,4247111,9995
GBPVelika Britanija 1126,0638130,6361135,2084126,0638135,2084
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 193,929597,3363100,743193,9295100,7431

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: