Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 25.06.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,480336,391639,302933,480339,3029
AUDAustralija 169,432271,950574,468869,432274,4688
CADKanada 175,625178,36881,110975,625181,1109
JPYJapan 10093,305196,6892100,0733--
NOKNorveška 111,748212,174312,600411,748212,6004
RUBRusija 11,51931,65141,7835--
EUREvropa 1114,9647117,9125120,8603114,9647120,8603
SEKŠvedska 110,743211,132911,522610,743211,5226
CHFŠvajcarska 1102,7131106,4384110,1637102,7131110,1637
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,1773131,79136,4027127,1773136,4027
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 199,7419103,3595106,977199,7419106,9771

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: