Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 21.02.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 171,368973,957476,545971,368976,5459
CADKanada 176,160578,922881,685176,160581,6851
CHFŠvajcarska 1100,427104,0694107,7118100,427107,7118
CNYKina 1-15,5502---
CZKCeška 1-4,5999---
DKKDanska 1-15,833---
EUREvropa 1115,1861118,1396121,0931115,1861121,0931
GBPVelika Britanija 1131,0851135,8395140,5939131,0851140,5939
HRKHrvatska 1-15,9274---
HUFMadarska 100-37,2175---
JPYJapan 10090,847694,142697,437690,847697,4376
KWDKuvajt 1-343,3293---
NOKNorveška 111,675312,098812,522311,675312,5223
RUBRusija 11,46041,58741,71441,46041,7144
SEKŠvedska 110,776611,167511,558410,776611,5584
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1100,5776104,2255107,8734100,5776107,8734

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: