Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 26.04.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,708236,639439,570633,708239,5706
AUDAustralija 171,592374,188976,785571,592376,7855
CADKanada 175,610478,352781,09575,610481,095
JPYJapan 10091,144194,449897,7555--
NOKNorveška 111,802912,23112,659111,802912,6591
RUBRusija 11,51331,64491,7765--
EUREvropa 1115,0186117,9678120,917115,0186120,917
SEKŠvedska 110,816111,208411,600710,816111,6007
CHFŠvajcarska 199,9815103,6078107,234199,9815107,2341
GBPVelika Britanija 1131,6666136,4421141,2176131,6666141,2176
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,0519105,7533109,4547102,0519109,4547

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: