Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 15.10.2018

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 170,182572,72875,273570,182575,2735
CADKanada 175,820878,570881,320875,820881,3208
CHFŠvajcarska 199,7315103,3487106,965999,7315106,9659
CNYKina 1014,7922000
CZKCeška 104,5807000
DKKDanska 1015,8464000
EUREvropa 1115,2852118,2412121,1972115,2852121,1972
GBPVelika Britanija 1129,4856134,182138,8784129,4856138,8784
HRKHrvatska 1015,9729000
HUFMadarska 100036,4582000
JPYJapan 10088,185291,383694,58288,185294,582
KWDKuvajt 10337,4463000
NOKNorveška 112,07512,51312,95112,07512,951
RUBRusija 11,42431,54811,67191,42431,6719
SEKŠvedska 111,006911,406111,805311,006911,8053
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 198,7646102,3467105,928898,7646105,9288

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: