Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.09.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,390835,207438,02432,390838,024
AUDAustralija 170,198872,744975,29170,198875,291
CADKanada 177,362380,168282,974177,362382,9741
JPYJapan 10094,772898,2102101,6476--
NOKNorveška 111,463511,879312,295111,463512,2951
RUBRusija 11,51741,64931,7812--
EUREvropa 1114,6665117,6067120,5469114,6665120,5469
SEKŠvedska 110,592210,976411,360610,592211,3606
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,2012106,9443110,6874103,2012110,6874
GBPVelika Britanija 1128,0352132,679137,3228128,0352137,3228
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,5671106,2871110,0071102,5671110,0071

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: