Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 20.09.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10029,989132,596835,204529,989135,2045
AUDAustralija 170,03772,577275,117470,03775,1174
CADKanada 172,74975,387678,026272,74978,0262
JPYJapan 10091,334594,647197,9597--
NOKNorveška 110,58110,964811,348610,58111,3486
RUBRusija 11,2131,31851,424--
EUREvropa 1114,6499117,5896120,5293114,6499120,5293
SEKŠvedska 110,909911,305611,701310,909911,7013
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,3514109,1724112,9934105,3514112,9934
GBPVelika Britanija 1124,0424128,5413133,0402124,0424133,0402
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 195,742599,215102,687595,7425102,6875

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: