Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 15.08.2018

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 172,508575,138377,768172,508577,7681
CADKanada 176,936279,726682,51776,936282,517
CHFŠvajcarska 1100,9808104,6433108,3058100,9808108,3058
CNYKina 1015,0891000
CZKCeška 104,587000
DKKDanska 1015,8303000
EUREvropa 1115,0765118,0272120,9779115,0765120,9779
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,758132,3917137,0254127,758137,0254
HRKHrvatska 1015,8803000
HUFMadarska 100036,5014000
JPYJapan 10090,429893,709696,989490,429896,9894
KWDKuvajt 10343,0026000
NOKNorveška 111,914512,346612,778711,914512,7787
RUBRusija 11,43951,56471,68991,43951,6899
SEKŠvedska 110,964811,362511,760210,964811,7602
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1100,5618104,2091107,8564100,5618107,8564

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: