Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 22.06.2018

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 172,513275,143277,773272,513277,7732
CADKanada 173,752276,427279,102273,752279,1022
CHFŠvajcarska 198,9962102,5867106,177298,9962106,1772
CNYKina 1015,6296000
CZKCeška 104,5615000
DKKDanska 1015,843000
EUREvropa 1115,1354118,0876121,0398115,1354121,0398
GBPVelika Britanija 1130,1148134,834139,5532130,1148139,5532
HRKHrvatska 1015,9939000
HUFMadarska 100036,1378000
JPYJapan 10089,145392,378695,611989,145395,6119
KWDKuvajt 10335,8578000
NOKNorveška 112,087612,52612,964412,087612,9644
RUBRusija 11,47031,59821,72611,47031,7261
SEKŠvedska 111,045511,446111,846711,045511,8467
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 198,1013101,6594105,217598,1013105,2175

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: