Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 10.07.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,576633,235435,894230,576635,8942
AUDAustralija 169,761772,291974,822169,761774,8221
CADKanada 173,939176,620879,302573,939179,3025
JPYJapan 10094,107197,5203100,9335--
NOKNorveška 110,564110,947311,330510,564111,3305
RUBRusija 11,35021,46761,585--
EUREvropa 1114,6503117,59120,5298114,6503120,5298
SEKŠvedska 110,864111,258111,652110,864111,6521
CHFŠvajcarska 1106,8798110,7563114,6328106,8798114,6328
GBPVelika Britanija 1126,6454131,2388135,8322126,6454135,8322
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1100,6513104,3019107,9525100,6513107,9525

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: