Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 27.05.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10031,063533,764736,465931,063536,4659
AUDAustralija 168,756771,250573,744368,756773,7443
CADKanada 175,139477,864780,5975,139480,59
JPYJapan 10096,335499,8294103,3234--
NOKNorveška 110,434410,812911,191410,434411,1914
RUBRusija 11,39211,51321,6343--
EUREvropa 1114,659117,599120,539114,659120,539
SEKŠvedska 110,728711,117811,506910,728711,5069
CHFŠvajcarska 1107,0392110,9215114,8038107,0392114,8038
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,5234132,1486136,7738127,5234136,7738
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1103,5523107,3081111,0639103,5523111,0639

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: