Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 19.12.2018

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 172,1774,787677,405272,1777,4052
CADKanada 174,615477,321780,02874,615480,028
CHFŠvajcarska 1101,1493104,8179108,4865101,1493108,4865
CNYKina 1015,0917000
CZKCeška 104,6028000
DKKDanska 1015,8592000
EUREvropa 1115,4729118,4337121,3945115,4729121,3945
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,072131,6808136,2896127,072136,2896
HRKHrvatska 1015,9685000
HUFMadarska 100036,7225000
JPYJapan 10089,336892,57795,817289,336895,8172
KWDKuvajt 10341,8987000
NOKNorveška 111,521711,939612,357511,521712,3575
RUBRusija 11,42541,54931,67321,42541,6732
SEKŠvedska 111,09611,498411,900811,09611,9008
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1100,394104,0352107,6764100,394107,6764

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: