Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 21.02.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10031,952534,73137,509531,952537,5095
AUDAustralija 169,366871,882774,398669,366874,3986
CADKanada 179,334682,21285,089479,334685,0894
JPYJapan 10093,882197,2871100,6921--
NOKNorveška 111,270211,67912,087811,270212,0878
RUBRusija 11,56241,69831,8342--
EUREvropa 1114,6321117,5714120,5107114,6321120,5107
SEKŠvedska 110,708511,096911,485310,708511,4853
CHFŠvajcarska 1106,9033110,7806114,6579106,9033114,6579
GBPVelika Britanija 1135,5189140,4341145,3493135,5189145,3493
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1105,1009108,9128112,7247105,1009112,7247

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: