Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 08.12.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,674835,516138,357432,674838,3574
AUDAustralija 169,870172,404374,938569,870174,9385
CADKanada 177,453180,262383,071577,453183,0715
JPYJapan 10093,904697,3105100,7164--
NOKNorveška 111,184411,590111,995811,184411,9958
RUBRusija 11,52661,65941,7922--
EUREvropa 1114,5743117,5121120,4499114,5743120,4499
SEKŠvedska 110,756811,146911,53710,756811,537
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,3156107,0628110,81103,3156110,81
GBPVelika Britanija 1134,3115139,1829144,0543134,3115144,0543
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,097105,8109,503102,097109,503

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: