Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 09.08.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10031,197133,909936,622731,197136,6227
AUDAustralija 169,035771,539674,043569,035774,0435
CADKanada 171,732974,334676,936371,732976,9363
JPYJapan 10090,780994,073597,3661--
NOKNorveška 110,626111,011511,396910,626111,3969
RUBRusija 11,24081,34871,4566--
EUREvropa 1114,6429117,5825120,5221114,6429120,5221
SEKŠvedska 110,986411,384911,783410,986411,7834
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,0816108,8929112,7042105,0816112,7042
GBPVelika Britanija 1125,7253130,2853134,8453125,7253134,8453
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 195,906699,3851102,863695,9066102,8636

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: