Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.08.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,236736,126839,016933,236739,0169
AUDAustralija 169,492472,012874,533269,492474,5332
CADKanada 176,853479,640882,428276,853482,4282
JPYJapan 10096,402599,899103,3955--
NOKNorveška 111,347111,758712,170311,347112,1703
RUBRusija 11,47691,60531,7337--
EUREvropa 1114,7975117,741120,6845114,7975120,6845
SEKŠvedska 110,613210,998111,38310,613211,383
CHFŠvajcarska 1104,5166108,3074112,0982104,5166112,0982
GBPVelika Britanija 1123,7961128,2861132,7761123,7961132,7761
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,342106,0539109,7658102,342109,7658

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: