Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.10.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,650235,489338,328432,650238,3284
AUDAustralija 169,688872,216474,74469,688874,744
CADKanada 177,651480,467883,284277,651483,2842
JPYJapan 10093,953197,3607100,7683--
NOKNorveška 111,110511,513511,916511,110511,9165
RUBRusija 11,51851,65051,7825--
EUREvropa 1114,6714117,6117120,552114,6714120,552
SEKŠvedska 110,51710,898411,279810,51711,2798
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,3184107,0657110,813103,3184110,813
GBPVelika Britanija 1131,0871135,8416140,5961131,0871140,5961
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,0274105,7279109,4284102,0274109,4284

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: